Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+42.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+45.7%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3FG
← Back to All Properties