13, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,500-3.3%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+312.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1