Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+557.8%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,000
+557.8%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8BP
← Back to All Properties