Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AMESBURY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£547,500
+61.3%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,500
+6.1%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5FB
← Back to All Properties