Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CRICKETERS APPROACH, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+71.4%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+75.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0JH
← Back to All Properties