Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, ROBERTS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-16.6%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+168.6%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XA
← Back to All Properties