Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FRIAR WALK, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+65.8%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+98.0%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1BL
← Back to All Properties