Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HICKINGS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+32.7%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8PA
← Back to All Properties