13C, DASHWOOD ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 5HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,000+13.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+14.7%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1