Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BOXDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+4.4%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+330.9%
Sold on 26 August 2006
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5EN
← Back to All Properties