Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RUSKIN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+50.9%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+65.1%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+26.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+42.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3SH
← Back to All Properties