2, SAN FELIU COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3TR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+22.5%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+29.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+294.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-22.0%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1