Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, BRADFIELD ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£50,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+93.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,400
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RH
← Back to All Properties