1, CALDERDALE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3PN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+30.6%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000-4.3%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,999+3.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+19.9%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1