Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDALE DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+14.8%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6UH
← Back to All Properties