Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+57.9%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties