Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST DAVIDS ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.4%
Price Change
-£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£151,000
-36.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2BL
← Back to All Properties