Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CATHERTON CLOSE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,500
+155.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0DQ
← Back to All Properties