Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£34,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+28.7%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,205 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,295
+45.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£37,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+59.2%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0EN
← Back to All Properties