Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14 - 16, WELLCROFT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+57.0%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 1 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9EF
← Back to All Properties