44, DOVER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 8JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+48.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+255.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1