Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, ALFRETON ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£38,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+43.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,100
-1.0%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1JB
← Back to All Properties