Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
313, MAIDENHEAD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£199,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+40.0%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£199,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+25.0%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Detached
+£99,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5SE
← Back to All Properties