17, HUNGER HILL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+31.1%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+5.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,750
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1