Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HANBURY DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+123.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+90.2%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EJ
← Back to All Properties