62, MAGENTA HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£33,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000+47.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,700
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1