Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GARSTANG ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-0.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+18.0%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9XW
← Back to All Properties