Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ENFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+94.4%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5TB
← Back to All Properties