Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAVESSON COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,500
+67.4%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+120.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3TB
← Back to All Properties