Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,750
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£161,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,750
+78.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£161,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties