Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GILLAMOOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2GA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
-3.9%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+23.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+91.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2GA
← Back to All Properties