Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, WARSTOCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+71.7%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+94.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4SN
← Back to All Properties