Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39A, GAIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+193.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7LH
← Back to All Properties