Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE COURTYARDS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+40.8%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,700
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5GW
← Back to All Properties