Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CONSORT GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+38.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+195.8%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 22 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XZ
← Back to All Properties