11, MASONWOOD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 8WB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+23.9%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+6.4%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+155.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+9.8%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,150
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1