19, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£81,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,995+144.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+61.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1