Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, HURST GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+114.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4DW
← Back to All Properties