11, ST MARTINS ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 1QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+50.2%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+56.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1