16, MULBRIDGE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£382,500+10.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000-6.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1