FLAT 4, 16, CRESCENT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,500+202.6%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+60.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1