Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TADROS COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,501
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£165,105 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,501
+62.9%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£165,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,396
-18.0%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Terraced
-£57,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 3 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7GF
← Back to All Properties