Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LOYD CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+91.2%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 16 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1XR
← Back to All Properties