Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WINDSOR COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£323,000
+17.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500
+188.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2JJ
← Back to All Properties