Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPRUCE AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+26.9%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
-13.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+64.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5LB
← Back to All Properties