Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,100
-1.3%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties