9, VICTORIA ROAD WEST, NEW ROMNEY, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

TN28 8NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.4%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+221.4%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+24.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1