Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST IVES MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£128,500
-1.9%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+45.6%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Other
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
-9.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Other
-£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+54.7%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3RP
← Back to All Properties