Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£33,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+127.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£33,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,400
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5UQ
← Back to All Properties