Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MILBOURNE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3LL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
-3.8%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£52,000
+4.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000
+39.1%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,950
-20.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+79.8%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3LL
← Back to All Properties